http://oprechtice.cz

Výsledky 2010
Napsal uživatel Administrator   
Sobota, 08 Květen 2010 16:19

Soutěž Muži

Datum

Levý proud

Pravý proud

Výsledný čas

Umístění

Výsledky

Okrsková soutěž Oprechtice
8.5.2010 14.584 (14.510)
14.453 (14.474)
14.510 1. místo
Stahuj
Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem /NOC/ 14.5.2010 19.124 19.303 19.303 18.místo

Stahuj

Krmelín 22.5.2010 16.612 16.498 16.612 2.místo Stahuj
Bartovice /NOC/ 28.5.2010 15.641 15.395 15.641 4.místo Stahuj
Biocel Paskov /3B/ 29.5.2010 17.100 17.740 17,740 3.místo Stahuj
Malenovice (1.kolo MSL) 29.5.2010 15.244 15.896 15.896 19.místo Stahuj
Svoboda (3.kolo MSP) 30.5.2010 15.820 16.950 16.950 9.místo Stahuj
Lubno (2.kolo MSL) 5.6.2010 14.756 N N N Stahuj
Kozlovice /NOC/ 5.6.2010 15.570 15.528 15.570 2.místo Stahuj
Pustá Polom (4.kolo MSP) 6.6.2010 18.470 18.810 18.810 16.místo Stahuj
Bylnice 13.6.2010 16.530 16.170 16.530 22.místo Stahuj
Oprechtice (3.kolo MSL) 19.6.2010 14.500 14.387 14.500 5.místo Stahuj
Oprechtice ClimartCup /NOC/ 19.6.2010 14.774 14.306 17.774 1.místo Stahuj
Svinov (4.kolo MSL) 26.6.2010 N N N N Stahuj
Loučka /NOC/ 26.6.2010 15.410 16.310 16.310 4.místo Stahuj
MVK-Staškov 27.6.2010 14.637 14.726 14.726 2.místo Stahuj
Metylovice (5.kolo MSL) 3.7.2010 14.807 14.048 14.807 11.místo Stahuj
Rychaltice 4.7.2010 N N N N Stahuj
Staroveský kotel /NOC/ 4.7.2010 16:001 15:284 16:001 8.místo Stahuj
Kozmice (6.kolo MSL) 5.6.2010 14.920 15.020 15.020 8.místo Stahuj
Košatka (7.kolo MSL) 10.7.2010 14.569 13.928 14.569 4.místo Stahuj
Písečná 11.7.2010 15.479 14.707 15.479 2.místo Stahuj
Kojkovice (8.kolo MSL) 17.7.2010 14.278 14.572 14.572 2.místo Stahuj
Karviná- Hranice (9.kolo MSL) 18.7.2010 14.304 14.021 14.304 1.místo Stahuj
Trojanovice  24.7.2010 16:462 15:414 16:462 6.místo Stahuj
Nová Ves 24.7.2010 14:858 14:684 14.858 2.místo Stahuj
Vrbice (10.kolo MSL) 31.7.2010 14:312 14:340 14:340 5.místo Stahuj
Turzovka 1.8.2010 14:802 14:829 14:829 6.místo Stahuj
Petřvaldík (11.kolo MSL) 7.8.2010 13:983 13:490 13:983 2.místo Stahuj
Stará Ves (12.kolo MSL) 14.8.2010 14:730 13:642 14:730 4.místo Stahuj
Pravčice /3B/ 21.8.2010 18:450 17:660 18:450 3.místo Stahuj
Větřkovice (13.kolo MSL) 21.8.2010 14:370 13:556 14:370 2.místo Stahuj
Mošnov (14.kolo MSL) 28.8.2010 13:886 13:958 13:958 2.místo Stahuj
Závada 29.8.2010 15:208 15:075 15:208 3.místo Stahuj
Bartovice (15.kolo MSL) 4.9.2010 14:376 14:021 14:376 3.místo Stahuj
Proskovice 5.9.2010 15:560 14:756 15:560 9.místo Stahuj
Místek 11.9.2010 19:480 19:990 19:990 7.místo Stahuj
Jistebník 12.9.2010 15:724 17:854 17:854 13.místo Stahuj
Petřvald 25.9.2010 14:120 13:440 14:120 3.místo Stahuj
Babice /OCTOBER CUP/ 2.10.2010 14:690 14:240 14:690 3.místo Stahuj
Pustá Polom /Poslední výstřik/ 16.10.2010 15:240 15:040 15:240 1.místo

Soutěž Ženy

Datum

Levý proud

Pravý proud

Výsledný čas

Umístění

Výsledky

Okrsková soutěž Oprechtice 8.5.2010 16.896 (17.801)
17.767 (18.065)
17.767 1. místo
Stahuj
Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem /NOC/ 14.5.2010 18.593 18.898 18.898 2.místo

Stahuj

Malenovice 29.5.2010 18.712 17.472 18.712 3.místo Stahuj
Svoboda (3.kolo MSP) 30.5.2010 21.080 20.720 21.080 4.místo Stahuj
Lubno (2.kolo MSL) 5.6.2010 N 17.080 N N Stahuj
Kozlovice /NOC/ 5.6.2010 20.024 18.034 20.024 2.místo Stahuj
Bylnice 13.6.2010 18.54 18.54 2.místo Stahuj
Oprechtice (3.kolo MSL) 19.6.2010 N 16.977 N N Stahuj
Oprechtice ClimartCup /NOC/ 19.6.2010 N 19.204 N N Stahuj
Svinov (4.kolo MSL) 26.6.2010 N 16.221 N N Stahuj
Metylovice (5.kolo MSL) 3.7.2010 18.615 18.467 18.615 6.místo Stahuj
Rychaltice 4.7.2010 22.713 17.911 22.713 8.místo Stahuj
Staroveský kotel 4.7.2010 21:675 21:169 21:675 5.místo Stahuj
Kozmice (6.kolo MSL) 5.7.2010 22.972 16.991 22.972 7.místo Stahuj
Košatka (7.kolo MSL) 10.7.2010 17.070 19.046 19.046 4.místo Stahuj
Kojkovice (8.kolo MSL) 17.7.2010 18.208 16.877 18.208 2.místo Stahuj
Karviná- Hranice (9.kolo MSL) 18.7.2010 16.960 17.794 17.794 2.místo Stahuj
Vrbice (10.kolo MSL) 31.7.2010 16:797 16:867 16:867 1.místo Stahuj
Petřvaldík (11.kolo MSL) 7.8.2010 18:814 17:468 18:814 5.místo Stahuj
Stará Ves (12.kolo MSL) 14.8.2010 19:412 16:797 19:412 7.místo Stahuj
Kozmice /NOC/ 20.8.2010 19:040 17:556 19:040 2.místo Stahuj
Větřkovice (13.kolo MSL) 21.8.2010 16:796  17:741 17:741 1.místo Stahuj
Mošnov (14.kolo MSL) 28.8.2010 16:517 16:415 16:517 1.místo Stahuj
Bartovice (15.kolo MSL) 4.9.2010 17:391 16:903 17:391 1.místo Stahuj
Proskovice 5.9.2010 17:817 17:479 17:817 1.místo Stahuj
Jistebník 12.9.2010 18:065 18:366 18:366 3.místo Stahuj
Babice /OCTOBER CUP/ 2.10.2010 N N N N Stahuj
Pustá Polom /Poslední výstřik/ 16.10.2010 18:790 18:370 18:790 2.místo

Soutěž Muži B

Datum

Levý proud

Pravý proud

Výsledný čas

Umístění

Výsledky

Krmelín 22.5.2010 17.971 17.868 17.971 6.místo Stahuj
Fryčovice 30.5.2010 15.938 16.532 16.532 12.místo Stahuj
Žabeň 12.6.2010
Oprechtice 19.6.2010 15.556 15.885 15.885 20.místo Stahuj
Oprechtice ClimartCup 19.6.2010 24.827 25.569 25.569 16.místo Stahuj

Soutěž Ženy B

Datum

Levý proud

Pravý proud

Výsledný čas

Umístění

Výsledky

Oprechtice 19.6.2010 19.575 19.593 19.593 6.místo Stahuj
 

Hasičský víkend 2018

Banner

Kalendář akcí

<<  Srpen 2018  >>
 Po  Út  St  Čt  Pá  So  Ne 
    2  4  5
  6  7  9101112
131416171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Náhodný obrázek

IMG_5983
Image Detail